Richmond Civic Theatre

Show History

RCT began in 1941; since then we've performed over 500 shows.  Below is our history:  

Season 

 Director 

Theatre

Production

Program 

 President

Members

1941-42 Norbert Silbiger Goddard Auditorium Our Town Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger Goddard Auditorium You Can't Take It With You Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Little Women Children Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Trial of Mary Dugan Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Death Takes a Holiday Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Swan Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall An Evening of One Act Plays Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1941-42 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Betwixt Life and Death Main Stage Dail Cox 800
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Quality Street Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Heart of the City Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs Children Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall George Washington Slept Here Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Ah, Wilderness Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Arsenic and Old Lace Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1942-43 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Pillars of Society Main Stage Dail Cox 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Patriots Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Man Who Came To Dinner Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Everyman Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Abie's Irish Rose Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Junior Miss Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Saint Joan Main Stage Fentress Tucker 1550
1943-44 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Hansel and Gretel Children Fentress Tucker 1550
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Lilliom Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Three's a Family Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Our Town Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Claudia Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Abe Lincoln in Illinois Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Junior Miss Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Stage Door Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Hamlet Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1944-45 Helen Bringle McGuire Hall Racketty-Packetty House Children Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Harriet Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Kill and Tell Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Street Scene Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Trial of Mary Dugan Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Romance in Vienna Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall I Remember Mama Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Helen Bringle McGuire Hall Tom Sawyer Children Fentress Tucker 2100
1945-46 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Angel Street Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Blithe Spirit Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Late George Appley Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Dark of the Moon Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Old Maid Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Taming of the Shrew Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Ten Little Indians Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1946-47 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Apple of His Eye Main Stage Fentress Tucker 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Dear Ruth Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Years Ago Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs Children John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Barretts of Wimpole Street Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Magnificent Yankee Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Ghosts Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall State of the Union Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Dream Girl Main Stage John Edwards 2100
1947-48 Rosemary Davidson McGuire Hall Mr. Dooley Jr./The Knave of Hearts Children John Edwards 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Life With Father Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Ghost and Mr. Penny Children J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Pygmalion Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall John Loves Mary Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 K. Hapley & E. Kolp McGuire Hall Santa's Toys Children J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Winslow Boy Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Glass Menagerie Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Jack and the Beanstalk Children J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1948-49 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Young and the Fair Main Stage J. Edwards/Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Traitor Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Cinderella Children Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall My Sister Eileen Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Two Blind Mice Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Indian Captive Children Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Life With Mother Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Mousetrap Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Arsenic and Old Lace Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1949-50 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Heiress Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Silver Whistle Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Born Yesterday Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Goodbye, My Fancy Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Anne of the Thousand Days Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Detective Story Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1950-51 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Harvey Main Stage Mrs. Jack Fisher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Idiot's Delight Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Curious Savage Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Distant Drums Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall You Can't Take It With You Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall The Devil's Disciple Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall High Ground Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1951-52 Norbert Silbiger McGuire Hall Light Up the Sky Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2100
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Remains To Be Seen Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Lo and Behold Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Death of a Salesman Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Murray Follies Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Wingless Victory Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Affairs of State Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1952-53 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Happy Time Main Stage Gustav Hoelscher 2600
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Bell, Book, and Candle Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Mister Roberts Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Merchant of Venice Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Murray Follies Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Guest in the House Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1953-54 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Male Animal Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre My Three Angels Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Come Back, Little Sheba Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Hamlet Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre For Love or Money Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Time Out for Ginger Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Crucible Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1954-55 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Sabrina Fair Main Stage Hazel Pigg 2500
1955-56 Arthur Postle Indiana Theatre The Remarkable Mr. Penny Packer Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Dial M for Murder Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre King of Hearts Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Caine Mutiny Court Martial Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Picnic Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre South Pacific Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1955-56 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Rainmaker Main Stage Ed Atkinson, Sr. 2500
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Solid Gold Cadillac Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Anastasia Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre A Room for Roses Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Time Limit Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Anniversary Waltz Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Teahouse of the August Moon Main Stage William Barth 2929
1956-57 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Witness for the Prosecution Main Stage William Barth 2929
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Desperate Hours Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Plain and Fancy Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Great Sebastians Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Inherit the Wind Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Speaking of Murder Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Dark of the Moon Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1957-58 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Seven Year Itch Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The King and I Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Hasty Heart Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Of Borrowed Time Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Bad Seed Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Diary of Anne Frank Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Happiest Millionaire Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1958-59 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Tender Trap Main Stage Edward Anderson 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Annie, Get Your Gun Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Who Was That Lady I Saw You With? Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Say Darling Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Blue Denim Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Gazebo Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Tall Story Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1959-60 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Third Best Sport Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2700
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Kiss Me, Kate Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Dark at the Top of the Stairs Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Golden Fleecing Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Look Homeward, Angel Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Marriage Go Round Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Send Me No Flowers Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1960-61 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Auntie Mame Main Stage Gordon Bringle 2900
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Oklahoma! Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Pleasure of his Company Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre A Majority of One Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre The Andersonville Trial Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Janus Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Monique Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1961-62 Norbert Silbiger Indiana Theatre Harvey Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Once More With Feeling Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre The Music Man Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Period of Adjustment Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Five Finger Exercise Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Everybody Loves Opal Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Tea and Sympathy Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1962-63 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre No Time for Sergeants Main Stage Dr. Richard Anderson 3000
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Li'l Abner Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Eclipse Day Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Desk Set Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Career Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Take Her, She's Mine Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Summer and Smoke Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1963-64 Hubert Rolling Indiana Theatre Stalag 17 Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2677
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre My Fair Lady Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Visit to a Small Planet Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Miracle Worker Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Women Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre See How They Run Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Ladies in Retirement Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1964-65 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Damn Yankees Main Stage Ray Zaleski 2750
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Sound of Music Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Never Too Late Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Peter Pan Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Mary, Mary Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Catch Me If You Can Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Papa Is All Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1965-66 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Boy Friend Main Stage Ray Zaleski 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Showboat Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Absence of a Cello Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Any Wednesday Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre All the Way Home Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Ponder Heart Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre The Glass Menagerie Main Stage George Porter 3300
1966-67 Chris Ringham Indiana Theatre Guys and Dolls Main Stage George Porter 3300
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre Brigadoon Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre A Raisin in the Sun Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre Barefoot in the Park Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre The Lark Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre The Odd Couple Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre The Best Man Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Chuck Stillwell Indiana Theatre The Pajama Game Main Stage Bob Sizemore 3000
1967-68 Patricia Barton Indiana Theatre Goodbye, Charlie Summer Bob Sizemore 3000
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Carousel Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre A Man For All Seasons Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre A Thousand Clowns Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Wait Until Dark Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Come Blow Your Horn Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre The Tunnel of Love Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre The Fantasticks Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Luv Summer Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum Summer Bob Sizemore 2700
1968-69 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre A Thurber Carnival Summer Bob Sizemore 2700
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Oliver! Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Present Laughter Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre The Lion in Winter Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre The Star-Spangled Girl Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Misalliance Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Cactus Flower Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre On a Clear Day You Can See Forever Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1969-70 Chuck Stillwell Silbiger Theatre Gypsy Summer Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre Mame Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre Don't Drink the Water Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre The Mousetrap Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre The Rainmaker Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre Critic's Choice Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre The Price Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre The Unsinkable Molly Brown Main Stage Bob Sizemore 2250
1970-71 Richard Stevens Silbiger Theatre South Pacific Summer Bob Sizemore 2250
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Fiddler On the Roof Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Detective Story Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre The Silver Whistle Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Barbara Friedman Silbiger Theatre A Shot in the Dark Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre All My Sons Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 N. Silbiger & Helen Sizemore Silbiger Theatre Plaza Suite Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Hello, Dolly! Main Stage Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Arsenic and Old Lace Summer Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Dracula Summer Les Hilbert 2100
1971-72 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Summer Les Hilbert 2100
1972-73 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre 1776 Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Forty Carats Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre The Country Girl Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre The Last of the Red Hot Lovers Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Arthur Little Silbiger Theatre West Side Story Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Norbert Silbiger Silbiger Theatre Inherit The Wind Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Mark Wheeler Silbiger Theatre Where's Charley? Main Stage Helen Sizemore 2400
1972-73 Carl Cook Silbiger Theatre Chase Me, Comrade Summer Helen Sizemore 2400
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Promises, Promises Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Butterflies Are Free Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre I Do! I Do! Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Life With Father Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Night Watch Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Dames At Sea Main Stage Helen Sizemore 1900
1973-74 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre George M! Summer Helen Sizemore 1900
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre No, No, Nanette Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre The Effects of Gamma Rays on Man-in-theMoon Marigolds Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Play It Again, Sam Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre The Prisoner of Second Avenue Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Sleuth Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1974-75 Robert Carver Silbiger Theatre Company Main Stage John Bryant II 2200
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre The Wizard of Oz Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre You Can't Take It With You Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Scrooge Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre The Patriots Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre The Sunshine Boys Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1975-76 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Funny Girl Main Stage Evan Farber 1400
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre The Sound of Music Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Noel Rennerfeldt Silbiger Theatre Night Must Fall Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Lysistrata Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre My Three Angels Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Wonderful Town Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre The Mouse That Roared Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1976-77 Ron Wachholz Silbiger Theatre Teahouse of the August Moon Main Stage Bob Sizemore 1600
1977-78 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre Man of La Mancha Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1977-78 Nancy McDowell Silbiger Theatre Finishing Touches Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1977-78 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Silent Night, Lonely Night Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1977-78 Carl Cook Silbiger Theatre Black Comedy Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1977-78 Randy Cline Silbiger Theatre The Night Thoreau Spent in Jail Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1977-78 Joan Lemoine Silbiger Theatre Godspell Main Stage George Sowers 1000
1978-79 Charlotte Norman Silbiger Theatre Can Can Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1978-79 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre Twelve Angry Men Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1978-79 Bob Van Schooneveld Silbiger Theatre The Curious Savage Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1978-79 Pamela Oths Silbiger Theatre Blithe Spirit Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1978-79 Ed Brooks Silbiger Theatre An Enemy of the People Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1978-79 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Once Upon a Mattress Main Stage George Sowers 1100
1979-80 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre Camelot Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1979-80 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Flowers for Algernon Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1979-80 Nancy McDowell Silbiger Theatre A Majority of One Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1979-80 Joan Apple Lemoine Silbiger Theatre How the Other Half Loves Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1979-80 Ed Brooks Silbiger Theatre To Kill a Mockingbird Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1979-80 Chuck Avery Silbiger Theatre Little Mary Sunshine Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine 1000
1980-81 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Applause Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1980-81 Ron Bleile Silbiger Theatre The Innocents Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1980-81 J. Robey & B. Godsey Silbiger Theatre Absurd Person Singular Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1980-81 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre California Suite Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1980-81 Barbara Barnhizer Silbiger Theatre A Streetcar Named Desire Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1980-81 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying Main Stage Joan Apple Lemoine ?
1981-82 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre The King and I Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1981-82 Michael Nemec Silbiger Theatre The Little Foxes Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1981-82 Jewell Lee Silbiger Theatre 6 RMS RIV VIEW Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1981-82 Joan Lemoine Silbiger Theatre Vanities Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1981-82 Betty Hirt Silbiger Theatre A Raisin in the Sun Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1981-82 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Anything Goes Main Stage Kevin Rice ?
1982-83 Eric Burkhardt Silbiger Theatre The Music Man Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1982-83 Jewell Lee Silbiger Theatre Dial M for Murder Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1982-83 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre The Man Who Came to Dinner Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1982-83 David Flora Silbiger Theatre Bus Stop Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1982-83 Henry Merrill Silbiger Theatre Cat On a Hot Tin Roof Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1982-83 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre Guys and Dolls Main Stage Ruth Lee ?
1983-84 Joan Vigran Silbiger Theatre My Fair Lady Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Sears Eldredge Silbiger Theatre A Midsummer Night's Dream Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 David Flora Silbiger Theatre Cinderella Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Dee Ball Silbiger Theatre Butterflies Are Free Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Ruth Lee Silbiger Theatre The Night of January 16th Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Joe Burford Silbiger Theatre Shenandoah Main Stage Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Betty Cooper Hirt Silbiger Theatre The World of Carl Sandburg Reader's Theatre Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Brenda Frazier-Christie Silbiger Theatre In White America Reader's Theatre Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Robert Johnstone Silbiger Theatre Village Wooing Reader's Theatre Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Robert Johnstone Silbiger Theatre The Diary of Adam and Eve Reader's Theatre Ruth Lee 1315
1983-84 Gary Bash Silbiger Theatre The Best of Broadway Summer Ruth Lee 1315
1984-85 Gary Bash Murray Theatre Oliver! Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Jane Stephenson Murray Theatre Crimes of the Heart Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Henry Merrill Murray Theatre On Goden Pond Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Dee Ball Murray Theatre Fools Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 David Cobine Murray Theatre Ten Little Indians Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Joan Vigran Murray Theatre Fiddler on the Roof Main Stage John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Darlene Druley Murray Theatre The Exhibition Reader's Theatre John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Darlene Druley Murray Theatre Little Miss Fresno Reader's Theatre John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Carlton Thornhill Murray Theatre Summer Lights Reader's Theatre John Lemoine 1276
1984-85 Steffanie Lehman Murray Theatre The Spiral Staircase Reader's Theatre John Lemoine 1276
1985-86 Penny Pentecost Murray Theatre Mame Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Steffanie Lehman Murray Theatre One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Joe Furlo Murray Theatre A Christmas Carol Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Jane Stephenson Murray Theatre Deathtrap Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Carlton Thornhill Murray Theatre Yentl Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Gary Bash Murray Theatre Grease Main Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Bettina Blum Murray Theatre The Gingerbread Lady Centre Stage John Lemoine 1643
1985-86 Brenda Frazier-Christie Murray Theatre The Gin Game Centre Stage John Lemoine 1643
1986-87 Bettina Blum Murray Theatre Sweet Charity Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 David Cobine Murray Theatre Death of a Salesman Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Ray Imperial Murray Theatre They're Playing Our Song Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Jane Stephenson Murray Theatre Amadeus Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Jay Hernly Murray Theatre Same Time Next Year Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Genny de Veer Murray Theatre Pippin Main Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Bettina Blum Murray Theatre Agnes oif God Centre Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 B. VanMiddlesworth Murray Theatre Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean Centre Stage George Schmid 1276
1986-87 Gary Bash Murray Theatre The Very Best of Broadway Summer George Schmid 1276
1987-88 J. Kelch, J & S Kerns Murray Theatre Kiss Me, Kate Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 Genny de Veer Murray Theatre The Crucible Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 David Cobine Murray Theatre Brighton Beach Memoirs Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 Jay Hernly Murray Theatre The Odd Couple (female) Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 Jeanne Seible Murray Theatre The Rainmaker Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 Nancy Koenig Murray Theatre Ain't Misbehavin' Main Stage Ron Routson 1090
1987-88 Noel Nickle Murray Theatre Talking With Centre Stage Ron Routson 1090
1988-89 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Brigadoon Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Bettina Blum Murray Theatre Arsenic and Old Lace Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Dee Ball Murray Theatre Gaslight (Angel Street) Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Foreigner Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Genny de Veer Murray Theatre The Shadow Box Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre Annie Main Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Becky Miller, Chris Rogan Murray Theatre An Evening With Charlie Matthews Centre Stage Ron Routson 1052
1988-89 Michael Fleming Murray Theatre Greater Tuna Centre Stage Ron Routson 1052
1989-90 Chris Rogan, Phillippa Jeffreys Murray Theatre Little Shop of Horrors Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1989-90 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Lion in Winter Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1989-90 Genny de Veer Murray Theatre You Can't Take It With You Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1989-90 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre The Nerd Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1989-90 Lisa Berry Murray Theatre Social Security Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1989-90 Phillippa Jeffreys Murray Theatre Quilters Main Stage Burl Ball 1100
1990-91 David Cobine Murray Theatre Our Town Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre South Pacific Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 Helen Sizemore Murray Theatre Barefoot in the Park Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 Jane Stephenson Murray Theatre Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 Larry Parker Murray Theatre On Golden Pond Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 Phillipa Jeffreys Murray Theatre Nunsense Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1990-91 P.R. Swango Murray Theatre Murray Follies Summer Barry Halloran 1350
1991-92 D. Cobine, Nancy Bartlemay Murray Theatre Oklahoma! Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 Kathy Smith Murray Theatre Corpse Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 David Cobine Murray Theatre Broadway Bound Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Lend Me a Tenor Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 Jay & Beth Hernly Murray Theatre Steel Magnolias Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 Larry Parker Murray Theatre A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum Main Stage Barry Halloran 1200
1991-92 David Kirk (Paxton) Murray Theatre Murray Follies II Summer Barry Halloran 1200
1992-93 David Cobine Murray Theatre Hello, Dolly! Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Kathy Smith Murray Theatre Driving Miss Daisy Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Jeri Fischer Murray Theatre A Christmas Carol Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Joe Fisher Murray Theatre Harvey Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Larry Parker Murray Theatre Noises Off Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Henry Merrill Murray Theatre A Man For All Seasons Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Wayne Fisher Murray Theatre Godspell Main Stage Barry Halloran 1350
1992-93 Janie Fleming Murray Theatre Murray Follies III Summer Barry Halloran 1350
1993-94 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Nunsense II Summer Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 David Paxton Murray Theatre Rumors Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Larry Parker Murray Theatre Annie, Get Your Gun Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Donna Foston Murray Theatre The Best Christmas Pageant Ever Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 David Cobine Murray Theatre Fences Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Scott Hinkley Murray Theatre Tally's Folly Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Jay Hernly Murray Theatre A Chorus Line Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Helen Sizemore Murray Theatre Born Yesterday Main Stage Carol Valentine ?
1993-94 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Murray Follies IV Summer Carol Valentine ?
1994-95 Linda Ward Murray Theatre The Fantastiks Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Scott Hinkley Murray Theatre A Flea In Her Ear Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre The Diary of Anne Frank Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Joe Fisher Murray Theatre The Homecoming Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Helen Sizemore Murray Theatre Wait Until Dark Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 David Cobine Murray Theatre Lost in Yonkers Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Donna Foston Murray Theatre The Sound of Music Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1994-95 Jane Stephenson Murray Theatre Other People's Money Main Stage Bud Brady ?
1995-96 David Cobine Murray Theatre Guys and Dolls Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Ginger Scott Murray Theatre Picnic Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Larry Parker Murray Theatre The Passion of Dracula Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Dee Ball, Bettina Blum Murray Theatre The Odd Couple Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Donna Foston Murray Theatre You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre To Kill a Mockingbird Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Maureen Ryan Murray Theatre Run For Your Wife Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1995-96 Vickey Allen Murray Theatre Finian's Rainbow Main Stage Bud Brady 900
1996-97 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre The King and I Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1996-97 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Mousetrap Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1996-97 Maureen Ryan Murray Theatre Inspecting Carol Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1996-97 Jay Hernly Murray Theatre Forever Plaid Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1996-97 Henry Merrill Murray Theatre The Glass Menagerie Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1996-97 Mickey White Murray Theatre 1776 Main Stage Ruth Brown 950
1997-98 David Cobine Murray Theatre Fiddler on the Roof Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1997-98 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre Laura Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1997-98 Nadine Harris Murray Theatre Jake's Women Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1997-98 Kathy Keely Murray Theatre Beehive Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1997-98 Ryan Young Murray Theatre The Miracle Worker Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1997-98 Jewll Pyle, Vickey Allen Murray Theatre Two By Two Main Stage Ruth Brown 922
1998-99 Donna Foston Murray Theatre The Will Rogers Follies Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1998-99 Ryan Young,Amy Smallwood Murray Theatre Out of Sight, Out of Murder Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1998-99 Nadine Harris Murray Theatre The 1940's Radio Hour Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1998-99 Dee Ball Murray Theatre Fools Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1998-99 David Cobine Murray Theatre Inherit the Wind Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1998-99 Amy Smallwood Murray Theatre Tintypes Main Stage Mark Stolle 648-724?
1999-2000 Helen Sizemore Murray Theatre Smoke On the Mountain Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 David Cobine Murray Theatre Camping With Henry and Tom Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 Joe Fisher Murray Theatre Joseph & the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 Linda Ward Murray Theatre Sisters Rosensweig Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 Todd Burke Murray Theatre Twelve Angry Jurors Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre Big River Main Stage Mark Stolle 620-741?
1999-2000 D. Cobine,R. Brown Murray Theatre Let Us Entertain You Summer Mark Stolle 620-741?
2000-01 Dee Ball, Bob Myers Murray Theatre Gypsy Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2000-01 Linda Ward Murray Theatre The Dining Room Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2000-01 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre A Sanders Family Christmas Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2000-01 Todd Burke Murray Theatre Par for the Corpse Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2000-01 David Cobine Murray Theatre You Can't Take It With You Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2000-01 Robert Williams Murray Theatre Children of Eden Main Stage Holly Woodruff 642?
2001-02 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Brigadoon Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Moon Over Buffalo Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 David Cobine Murray Theatre A Christmas Carol Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 Debbie Rickey Murray Theatre Grease Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre A Raisin in the Sun Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre Damn Yankees Main Stage H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre The Hobbit Stage One H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2001-02 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Twelve Dancing Princesses Stage One H. Woodruff,G. Schmid,B.Brady 651?
2002-03 Robert Williams Murray Theatre Meet Me In St. Louis Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Tim Branson Murray Theatre Over the River and Through the Woods Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Doug Wambo Murray Theatre A Christmas Story Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Dee Ball, Bob Myers Murray Theatre Lie, Cheat, and Genuflect Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 David Cobine Murray Theatre Macbeth Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas Main Stage Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Shelley Hillard Murray Theatre Winnie the Pooh Stage One Bud Brady ?
2002-03 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Alice in Wonderland Stage One Bud Brady ?
2003-04 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre South Pacific Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Tim Branson Murray Theatre The Curious Savage Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Best Christmas Pageant Ever Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre The Baker's Wife Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre The Importance of Being Earnest Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Music Man Main Stage B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Shelley Wambo Murray Theatre Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Stage One B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Dean Korder Murray Theatre The Lion, the Witch, and the Wardrobe Stage One B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2003-04 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Folktales for Fun Stage One B. Brady, H. Woodruff 900
2004-05 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre Annie Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Crucible Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Michelle Avery Murray Theatre Miracle on 34th Street Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Dean Korder Murray Theatre Jesus Christ Superstar Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Tim Branson Murray Theatre Barbecuing Hamlet Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Donna Foston Murray Theatre Ragtime Main Stage Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre The Complete Works of William Shakespeare Abridged Studio 10 Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre Wit Studio 10 Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre The Legend of Pocahontas Stage One Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Joe Williams Murray Theatre Tom Sawyer: An American Legend with Music Stage One Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre I Never Saw Another Butterfly Stage One Ruth Brown 1029
2004-05 Shannon Nevels Murray Theatre Joseph & the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Summer Ruth Brown 1029
2005-06 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Peter Pan Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Diary of Anne Frank Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 David Cobine Murray Theatre It's a Wonderful Life Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Michelle Avery Murray Theatre My Fair Lady Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Vickey Allen Murray Theatre Steel Magnolias Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre Arsenic and Old Lace Main Stage Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Beth Anne Darr Murray Theatre Laughter on the 23rd Floor Studio 10 Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean Studio 10 Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Angie Shipman Murray Theatre The Secret Garden Stage One Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre James and the Giant Peach Stage One Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre A Midsummer Night's Dream Stage One Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2005-06 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Godspell Summer Jim Bower, T.J. Rivard 1134
2006-07 David Cobine Murray Theatre Oliver! Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Charity & Greg Hawkins Murray Theatre To Kill a Mockingbird Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre A Christmas Carol Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Bob Sizemore Murray Theatre Singin' in the Rain Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Linda Ward Murray Theatre The Cemetery Club Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre Noises Off Main Stage T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Beth Anne Darr Murray Theatre Collected Stories Studio 10 T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Ruthanne Bolling Murray Theatre The Laramie Project Studio 10 T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Charlotte's Web Stage One T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Shelley Wambo Murray Theatre Tales of a Fourth Grade Nothing Stage One T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre What's Your Story Stage One T.J. Rivard ?
2006-07 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Grease Summer T.J. Rivard ?
2007-08 Michelle Avery Murray Theatre West Side Story Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Taming of the Shrew Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Amy Hoffman,Cheryl DeLucio,D.Cobine Murray Theatre Home for the Holidays Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre The Pirates of Penzance Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre Witness for the Prosecution Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Helen Sizemore Murray Theatre Love, Sex, and the I.R.S. Main Stage Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Ghlee Jewison,Ron Miller Murray Theatre Proof Studio 10 Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Beth Anne Darr Murray Theatre Picasso at the Lapin Agile Studio 10 Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Nathaniel Arnett,Mary-Beth Arnett Murray Theatre The Jungle Book Stage One Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Dustin Sorrell Murray Theatre Sideways Stories From Wayside School Stage One Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre Little Women Stage One Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Dee Johnson Murray Theatre Fools Summer Peter Zaleski ?
2007-08 Michelle Avery Murray Theatre Oh! Henry! And the Tin Lizzy Summer Peter Zaleski ?
2008-09 David Cobine Murray Theatre Oklahoma! Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Frankenstein Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre The Story of the Nutcracker/Amahl and the Night Visitors Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Fahrenheit 451 Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Charity & Greg Hawkins Murray Theatre Disney's Beauty and the Beast Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 B.Sizemore,Jane Turner,Don Mellen Murray Theatre Mister Roberts Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Becky Cooper, Carvin Rinehart Murray Theatre Women: Unique by Design Summer Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Don Mellen, Jane Turner Murray Theatre A Spring to Remember Melodrama Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 G. Jewison, Kim Dearing Murray Theatre Moonlight and Magnolias Studio 10 Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Enchanted April Studio 10 Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre East of the Sun, West of the Moon Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Dustin Sorrell Murray Theatre Honk! Jr. Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2008-09 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre The Boxcar Children Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre Thoroughly Modern Millie Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre The Miracle Worker Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre The Homecoming Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 David Cobine Murray Theatre A Streetcar Named Desire Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Dwan Doherty Murray Theatre A Chorus Line Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Denise Harrington Murray Theatre The Nerd Main Stage Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 M. Avery, D. Cobine Murray Theatre Murray Theatre Centennial Celebration Fundraiser Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Becky Cooper Murray Theatre Men's Shorts Fundraiser Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Linda Ward Murray Theatre Molly Sweeney Studio 10 Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Kim Dearing Murray Theatre The Cocktail Hour Studio 10 Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre The House at Pooh Corner Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Alisa Clapp-Itnyre Murray Theatre Anne of Green Gables Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre Lyle, Lyle Crocodile Stage One Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre Seven Brides for Seven Brothers Summer Brett Guiley ?
2009-10 D. Mellen, J. Turner Murray Theatre Wayne County, the Beginning Melodrama Brett Guiley ?
2010-11 Todd Burk Murray Theatre The Wizard of Oz Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Linda Ward Murray Theatre Deathtrap Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Cinderella Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 David Cobine Murray Theatre All My Sons Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Man of La Mancha Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Don Mellen Murray Theatre Twentieth Century Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre The God Committee Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Jack Leer Murray Theatre The Fourth Wall Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Jaclyn Rigsby Murray Theatre The Hobbit Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Disney's Mulan Jr. Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre Jack's Adventures in American History Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre Joseph & the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Summer Steve Holthouse ?
2010-11 D. Mellen, J. Turner Murray Theatre The Lost Treasure of Blackbeard Melodrama Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Cheryl DeLucio Murray Theatre Seussical the Musical Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Bill Strauss Murray Theatre Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 David Cobine Murray Theatre White Christmas Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre The Diviners Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Michelle Avery Murray Theatre The Drowsy Chaperone Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Kim Dearing Murray Theatre The Dixie Swim Club Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre Kimberly Akimbo Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Never the Sinner Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Jack Leer Murray Theatre Pinocchio Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Jaclyn Rigsby Murray Theatre Dora the Explorer Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Charity & Greg Hawkins Murray Theatre Pippi Longstocking Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2011-12 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre The Frog Prince Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Erica Pearson Murray Theatre Hairspray Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Linda Ward Murray Theatre Wait Until Dark Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Holly Hathaway Murray Theatre Little Women (musical) Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Grapes of Wrath Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Ruthanne Bolling Murray Theatre Barefoot in the Park Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Charity & Greg Hawkins Murray Theatre Guys and Dolls Main Stage Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Jack Leer Murray Theatre You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Summer Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 D. Mellen, J. Turner Murray Theatre Peril on the Mighty Mississippi Melodrama Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre 33 Variations Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Kim Dearing Murray Theatre Rabbit Hole Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Joshua Robinson Murray Theatre The Tempest Studio 10 Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Alisa Clapp-Itnyre Murray Theatre Pocahontas Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Click, Clack, Moo: Cows That Type Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Jack Leer Murray Theatre Willy Wonka Jr. Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2012-13 Jaclyn Bartlemay Murray Theatre The Hundred Dresses Stage One Steve Holthouse ?
2013-14 Ruth Brown Murray Theatre Les Miserables Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre Brighton Beach Memoirs Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre The Sound of Music Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 David Cobine Murray Theatre Pride and Prejudice Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Jaclyn Bartlemay Murray Theatre Spamalot Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Jack Leer Murray Theatre Lend Me a Tenor Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre Disney's The Little Mermaid Jr. Summer Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 D.Mellen, J.Turner Murray Theatre Mayhem at Mad Dog Mulrooney's Sassafras Saloon Melodrama Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf Studio 10 Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Kim Dearing, Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Zombies From the Beyond Studio 10 Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 David Cobine Murray Theatre Tom Sawyer Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Lisa Derringer Murray Theatre How I Became a Pirate Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Ryan Shaw Murray Theatre Disney's 101 Dalmatians kids Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2013-14 Kristy Jackson Murray Theatre Stuart Little Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Shrek, the Musical Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Linda Ward Murray Theatre Sherlock Holmes: the Final Adventure Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Renee Arnett Murray Theatre The Family Tree: A Christmastime Concert Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 T.J. Rivard Murray Theatre The Great Gatsby Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Mystery of Edwin Drood Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Ronnie Wylie Murray Theatre The Three Musketeers Main Stage Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Lisa Derringer Murray Theatre Bye, Bye, Birdie Summer Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 D. Mellen, J. Turner Murray Theatre The Hair-Raising Tale of Constant Goodhart Melodrama Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Kim Dearing Murray Theatre Good People Studio 10 Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Ruthanne Bolling Murray Theatre Doubt: A Parable Studio 10 Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 David Cobine Murray Theatre Disney's Peter Pan Jr. Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Junie B. Jones: Jingle Bells Batman Smells Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Alisa Clapp-Itnyre Murray Theatre The Lion, the Witch, and the Wardrobe Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2014-15 Tammy Cornell Murray Theatre Babe, the Sheep Pig Stage One Ghlee Jewison ?
2015-16 David Cobine Murray Theatre The Music Man Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Robyn Zitnick Murray Theatre And Then There Were None Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Cheryl DeLucio Murray Theatre The Best Christmas Pageant Ever Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Cindy Perez Murray Theatre Our Town Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Amy Noe Dudas Murray Theatre Over the River and Through the Woods Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Dwan Doherty Murray Theatre Legally Blonde Main Stage Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Erica Pearson Earlham Theatre The Exonerated Studio 10 Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Kim Dearing Murray Theatre Vanya and Sonya and Masha and Spike Studio 10 Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Becky Jewison Murray Theatre Goodnight Moon Stage One Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Ryan Shaw Murray Theatre Schoolhouse Rock, LIVE! Jr. Stage One Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Kathy Clopper Murray Theatre Number the Stars Stage One Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 Ruthanne Munger Murray Theatre Gooney Bird Greene Stage One Jaclyn Bartlemay ?
2015-16 D. Mellen, J. Turner Murray Theatre Melodrama Melodrama Jaclyn Bartlemay ?